Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V Power X-Change, Variable Cutting Depth Plate Joiner with Dust Extraction for Woodworking, Without Battery TE-BJ 18 Li Solo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Cordless Biscuit Jointer (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£89.98

Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V Power X-Change, Variable Cutting Depth Plate Joiner with Dust Extraction for Woodworking, Without Battery TE-BJ 18 Li Solo

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V With Accessories Power X-Change Te-Bj 18 Li Joiner - Body Only

1-3 working days
£102.14
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Biscuit Jointer - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£103.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V Power X-Change, Variable Cutting Depth Plate Joiner with Dust Extraction for Woodworking, Without Battery TE-BJ 18 Li Solo

In stock
£103.51
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V Power X-Change, Variable Cutting Depth Plate Joiner with Dust Extraction for Woodworking, Without Battery TE-BJ 18 Li Solo

In stock
£103.58
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V TE-BJ 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£103.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V Power X-Change, Variable Cutting Depth Plate Joiner with Dust Extraction for Woodworking, Without Battery TE-BJ 18 Li Solo

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery powered Biscuit Joiner has a solid aluminium angle guide to enable precise groove milling whilst being comfortable to hold thanks to its ergonomic, slim design VERSATILE FLAT DOWEL MILLING - With the 6-stage quick adjustment, the milling depth is determined individually which means that all commercially available flat dowel sizes up to type 20 can be used OPTIMAL ALIGNMENT AND HANDLING - Thanks to infinitely variable height and angle adjustment up to 90°, milling with height adjustment and mitre milling are no problem. The biscuit cutter spindle lock ensures easy cutter changes ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability BISCUIT JOINTER ONLY - This is the battery powered Biscuit Joiner body only supplied with but adaptor and accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.6879263596 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£86.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer
£135.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer
£118.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer
£158.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer
£129.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95