Einhell Cordless Building Site Radio 18V Power X-Change, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Automatic Station Search, TFT Colour Display, IP65, Without Battery TE-CR 18 Li

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Building Site Radio 18V Power X-Change, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Automatic Station Search, TFT Colour Display, IP65, Without Battery TE-CR 18 Li

£132.32
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT 18v Cordless Radio No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£143.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT 18v Cordless Radio

Unknown
£143.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Building Site Radio 18V Power X-Change, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Automatic Station Search, TFT Colour Display, IP65, Without Battery TE-CR 18 Li

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Dab Site Cordless Radio - 18V

3 to 5 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Site Radio 18V DAB+ IP65 FM Bluetooth Hybrid TE-CR 18 BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Dab Site Radio 18V Ip65 Fm Bluetooth Hybrid Te-Cr 18 Pxc - Body Only

1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Pxc 18V Dab Bt Site Radio, Body Only One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£150.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell cordless building site radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo Power X-Change (18 V, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, automatic station search, TFT
£233.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell cordless building site radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo Power X-Change (18 V, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, automatic station search, TFT
£233.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell cordless building site radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo Power X-Change (18 V, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, automatic station search, TFT
£250.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell cordless building site radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo Power X-Change (18 V, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, automatic station search, TFT
£260.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Building Site Radio 18V Power X-Change, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Automatic Station Search, TFT Colour Display, IP65, Without Battery TE-CR 18 Li

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell cordless radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be flexibly combined. Hybrid - In addition to using the Einhell Power X-Change battery, this building site radio can also be powered with the 1.8 m long power cable. Building site radio - The cordless Einhell radio receives both DAB+ and FM radio stations. Up to 30 stations can be stored each, and can be set up for quick access. Music playback - Apart from receiving radio broadcasts, music can be played via Bluetooth, USB and AUX. The USB-Out port can be used to charge external devices. Display - The sharp TFT colour display can be used to adjust bass and trebles individually, as well as other adjustments via the equalizer. Optimal protection - Thanks to the sturdy housing with soft grip frame, the Einhell cordless building site radio is dust-proof and jet-proof in accordance with protection class IP65. Scope of delivery - The Einhell cordless radio comes without Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, for example as a convenient starter set., Weight: 6.834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£119.99
amazon.co.uk