Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 18V With 2 Batteries Carry Case And Charger Te-Cd 18/48 Li-I Power X-Change Pxc 48Nm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£92.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 18V 48Nm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i With Batteries & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

In stock
£103.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

In stock
£104.45
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i Power X-Change Impact Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Cordless Drill with 2X Batteries, Charger and E-Box Carry Case Power X-Change, 2 Speed Gearbox, 48Nm, Chuck Capacity 2-13mm TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2,0Ah)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell Cordless Impact Drill Driver TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x 2.0 Ah) delivers power with pinpoint accuracy exactly where it is needed: for drilling in harder materials like stone and brick in restoration and renovation jobs. As a member of the high-performance PXC family, the impact drill driver is powered by high-quality lithium-ion rechargeable batteries from the PXC series - always ready for use with none of the self-discharge normally associated with batteries. Two 2.0 Ah battery packs from the Power X-Change series and a system charger are included with the tool. The powerful rechargeable batteries from the flexible system series are completely interchangeable. Impact drilling function for universal working, the 2-speed gearing is suitable for powerful drilling and screw driving. For all its power, electronic speed control ensures that right power is delivered for the particular material and application. Exceptionally easy handling and a firm, secure grip are offered by the ergonomic design and soft grip. An LED light is included to give you a perfect view of the working area, even if the lighting is difficult otherwise. The high-quality cordless impact drill driver from Einhell is supplied with two 2.0 Ah Power X-Change battery packs and a charger in a practical transport and storage case., Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£92.95
amazon.co.uk