Einhell Power X-Change GE-WS 18/75 Li 18V Pressure Sprayer (Bare Unit)

Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 7.5L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/75 Li Spray Tool With Carry Strap

Einhell Power X-Change GE-WS 18/75 Li 18V Pressure Sprayer (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£71.99

Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 7.5L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/75 Li Spray Tool With Carry Strap

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.76
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 7.5L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/75 Li Spray Tool With Carry Strap

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Electric Pressure Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 7.5L Automatic Pump For Pesticides, Fertilizers And Weed Killers, Without Battery GE-WS 18/75 Li Spray Tool With Carry Strap

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Pressure Sprayer Handheld Power X-Change GE-WS 18/75 Li

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Sprayer 7.5L...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.06
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 7.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/75 Li BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Garden Sprayer 7.5L 18V Pressure PXC GE-WS 18/75 Li BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Pressure Sprayer 7.5L 18V Power X-Change For Fertiliser Weedkillers Disinfectants Ge-Ws 18/75 Li - Body Only

1-3 working days
£82.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell TE-SD 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Cordless Screwdriver TS-CD 3,6 Li Black and Red
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Pruning Saw - Small, Lightweight Hand-Held Pruner for Cutting Branches, Trimming Bushes - GE-GS 18 Li Solo Electric Branch Saw Cordless (Battery Not Included)
£95.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change GE-WS 18/75 Li 18V Pressure Sprayer (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell Cordless Pressure Sprayer GE-WS 18/75 Li-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family with limitless flexibility. Any battery in the range works with any Power X-Change tool. The pressure sprayer is a convenient accessory to help achieve lush greenery in the garden and assists in the application of pesticides, fertilisers and herbicides. The pressure sprayer is equipped with an automatic pump that delivers 2.5 bar and thus pumps up to 1 litre per minute - manual pressurisation is not needed. The scale markings on the 7.5-litre transparent tank mean the level can be checked with just a glance. The large metal brackets on the tank are designed for easy opening and closing. The brass application nozzle is adjustable, and the telescopic stainless-steel spray lance features a lockable control button. The padded shoulder strap ensures comfortable use of the tool and avoids fatigue. The battery cover provides protection against splashes of water. Batteries and chargers are available
£71.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk