Einhell Power X-Change TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo 18V Cordless Push Sweeper (Bare Unit)

Einhell Cordless Electric Push Sweeper 18V Power X-Change, Debris and Leaf Sweeper, 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle, Without Battery TE-SW 18/610 Li Solo

Used Offers from

Einhell Power X-Change TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo 18V Cordless Push Sweeper (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£169.00

Einhell Cordless Electric Push Sweeper 18V Power X-Change, Debris and Leaf Sweeper, 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle, Without Battery TE-SW 18/610 Li Solo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Electric Push Sweeper 18V Power X-Change, Debris and Leaf Sweeper, 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle, Without Battery TE-SW 18/610 Li Solo

In stock
£189.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-change Cordless Push Sweeper Te-sw 18/610 Li-solo, Red

3 to 5 days
£192.99
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell Cordless Push Sweeper 18V TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£198.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Push Sweeper 18V TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Push Leaf Sweeper 20L 18V Power X-Change Ideal For Brushing Garden Debris Te-Sw 18/610 Li - Body Only

1-3 working days
£198.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo Cordless Push Sweeper - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Electric Push Sweeper 18V Power X-Change, Debris and Leaf Sweeper, 610mm Width Electric Broom, 20L Dirt Tank, Adjustable Handle, Without Battery TE-SW 18/610 Li Solo

In stock
£226.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo 18V Cordless Push Sweeper (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TE-SW 18/610 Li-Solo cordless mechanical sweeper, as a member of the Power X-Change family, is powerful, reliable and flexible. This cordless sweeper assists with tidying tasks, enabling you to sweep up without strain or effort. Another great aspect of this cordless mechanical sweeper is that it enables every edge to be attainable, with the side-positioned brush. For areas that are especially uneven, you can remove the the lip, allowing unrestricted sweeping. The On/Off switch is easy to reach, as it is on the handle itself and the swivel rollers ensure easy handling, whatever the surface. With large wheels and an ergonomic shape, the cordless mechanical sweeper is easy to transport, has a base area and an adjustable guide for easy storage. Complete with a high-quality 20L dirt tank that can be set down securely. Bare Unit - Use with your existing Einhell Power X-Change batteries and charger. Click to see the whole Einhell Power X-Change range.
£169.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk