Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Power X-Change, 9" (180cm), 3 Speed Settings (Max. 1500m/h Wind Speed), 360° Rotatable Head, Portable Camping Fan With Carry Handle, Without Battery GE-CF 18/2200 Li

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V 180mm Cordless Fan - Bare

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£44.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Power X-Change GE-CF 18/2200 Li 180mm 18V Cordless Fan (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£44.99

Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 3408035 Ge-Cf 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£49.20
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Fan Silent GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 3 Speed Bare

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li-Solo Red and Black Desk Fan - 7 Inch

3 to 5 days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Power X-Change Adjustable Airflow 2200Rpm Wall Mountable Ge-Cf 18/2200 Li - Body Only

1-3 working days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan 1 x 5.2ah Li-ion Charger
£111.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell GC-CF 18/110 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Air Fan No Batteries No Battery Charger
£37.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan 1 x 4ah Li-ion Charger
£80.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Charger
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell 3408071 Ge-Cf 18/320 P Li-Solo Floor Standing Fan 18V Bare Unit
£75.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Power X-Change, 9" (180cm), 3 Speed Settings (Max. 1500m/h Wind Speed), 360° Rotatable Head, Portable Camping Fan With Carry Handle, Without Battery GE-CF 18/2200 Li

Cheapest offer

EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - A cool breeze anywhere, anytime. Experience comfort on-the-go with our cordless fan featuring a convenient carrying handle. Whether you're indoors or outdoors, enjoy cooling wherever you need it UNLEASH REFRESHING POWER - Feel the rush of air with our cordless fan's impressive wind speed of up to 15 km/h. Choose from three power levels (1,200, 1,700, or 2,200 rpm) for the perfect breeze tailored to your preference ADAPTABLE COOLING, YOUR WAY - Embrace the wind from every direction! Our cordless fan boasts a 360° rotatable fan head that you can adjust to your liking. Stay fresh and comfortable with breeze that's as flexible as you are ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE FAN ONLY - This is the Battery Powered Fan body only and requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (sold separately), Weight: 2.6235009178 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£44.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk