Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 60cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades, In ebris Collector, Without Battery GE-CH 18/60 Li

Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 60cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades, Incl. Debris Collector, Without Battery GE-CH 18/60 Li

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 60cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades, In ebris Collector, Without Battery GE-CH 18/60 Li

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CH 18/60 Li 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£107.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CH 18/60 Li 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 600mm

Unknown
£107.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 60cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades, In ebris Collector, Without Battery GE-CH 18/60 Li

In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 60cm 18V Power X-Change GE-CH 18/60 Li BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 60cm 18V Power X-Change GE-CH 18/60 Li BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 60Cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change Ge-Ch 18/60 Li-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Garden Expert Cordless Handheld Hedge Trimmer Ge-Ch 18/60 Li Solo One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99

Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 60cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades, In ebris Collector, Without Battery GE-CH 18/60 Li

In stock
£140.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger - Lightweight Telescopic Hedge-Cutter with Extendable Pole - GE-HH 18/45 Li T Pole Hedge Trimmer
£142.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Power X-Change ge-cg 18/100 Li-Solo Cordless Grass and Bush Shear - Einhell
£43.00
Compare 22 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Einhell Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 60cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades, In ebris Collector, Without Battery GE-CH 18/60 Li

Cheapest offer

EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Say goodbye to annoying power cords with this 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer powered by Einhell's Power X-Change battery system. This lightweight (2.9kg) yet powerful electric hedge trimmer is perfect for maintaining hedges, bushes, and shrubs with ease EFFORTLESS AND PRECISE CUTTING - The hedge trimmer features laser-cut diamond-ground steel blades, resulting in ultra-clean cuts and long-lasting sharpness. With a generous cutting length of 600mm (24 inches) and a teeth spacing of 22mm, it delivers professional-level results GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: Designed with precision, our hedge trimmer incorporates thoughtful features such as a two-handed safety switch and a rear handle that can be swivelled for both horizontal and vertical cuts. The metal gearing ensures efficient cutting power and a long service life ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery CORDLESS HEDGE TRIMMER ONLY - Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric Hedge Trimmer body with Cutting Collector and Blade Guard. To start trimming right away, you will need 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 6.944561253 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£87.99
amazon.co.uk