Einhell Cordless Lamp 18V Power X-Change, 1500lm, 7000K, 4m Illumination Range, pivoting Light Head, High-Quality LED Light, Without Battery GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Lamp 18V Power X-Change, 1500lm, 7000K, 4m Illumination Range, pivoting Light Head, High-Quality LED Light, Without Battery GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lamp 18V Power X-Change, 1500lm, 7000K, 4m Illumination Range, pivoting Light Head, High-Quality LED Light, Without Battery GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lamp 18V Power X-Change, 1500lm, 7000K, 4m Illumination Range, pivoting Light Head, High-Quality LED Light, Without Battery GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.60
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lamp 18V Power X-Change, 1500lm, 7000K, 4m Illumination Range, pivoting Light Head, High-Quality LED Light, Without Battery GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo

Cheapest Total Price
£33.60
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Led Light 1500Lm 18V Pxc 7000K Power X-Change Gc-Ol 18/1500 - Body Only

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell GC-OL 18/1500 Li 18v Cordless Outdoor Work Light No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GC-OL 18/1500 Li 18v Cordless Outdoor Work Light

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GC-OL 18V 1500 Lumens Cordless Work Light Bare Unit

2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.99

Einhell Cordless LED Light 1500lm 18V PXC 7000K GC-OL 18/1500 BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li 18v Cordless Work Light No Batteries No Charger No Case
£36.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless LED Work Light for Einhell 18V X-Change Battery, Portable Flashlight Spotlight Jobsite Light, 90W Lamp with Type C & USB Charger Port for Repairing, Camping, Emergency, Workshop (No Battery)
£14.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Cordless Lamp 18V Power X-Change, 1500lm, 7000K, 4m Illumination Range, pivoting Light Head, High-Quality LED Light, Without Battery GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless outdoor lamp GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which enables batteries, chargers and devices across the system to be combined flexibly. Bright light - The 36 high-intensity lighting and three-level adjustable LEDs generate a bright light with a total luminous flux of 1500 lumens, ensuring optimal illumination of the work area. Light colour - With a colour temperature of 7000 K, the LEDs generate a neutral-white tone of light colour and thereby provide very bright lighting conditions. Light head - The Ø 11 cm light head of the cordless outdoor lamp can be rotated by up to 300° from left to right and pivoted by up to 290° from left to right. Easy to transport - An integrated carrying handle provides for easy transport. As a result, the cordless outdoor lamp can also be used as a torch, for example. Versatile securing - The lamp can be assembled almost anywhere, be it on a table or tent pole, due to its rubberised and non-slip retaining clip. Contents - The Einhell cordless outdoor lamp GC-OL 18/1500 Li-Solo is not supplied with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 0.98987555638 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£33.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk