Einhell Professional Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Power Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TP-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi-Tool

Einhell Cordless Multi-Tool TP-MG 18 Li - 18V Brushless Oscillating (Battery Not Included)

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Power Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TP-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi-Tool

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.98
Free Delivery

Einhell 4465190 Tp-Mg 18 Li Bl-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£108.64
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Brushless Multi Tool (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£109.00

Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.11
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Power Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TP-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi-Tool

In stock
£113.83
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional TP-MG 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional TP-MG 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 4465190 Tp-Mg 18 Li Bl-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit Eintpmg18Lin

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Power Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TP-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi-Tool

In stock
£117.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell PXC Cordless Multifunctional Tool TC-MG 18 Li-Solo Multi-Tool BODY ONLY
£39.99
Compare 26 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Einhell Power X-Change 64 Pieces Cordless Combi Drill Set
£110.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Power Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TP-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi-Tool

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM PERFORMANCE POWER TOOL: Einhell Professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. This is why we offer extended service for all Professional tools once you register your product. PUREPOWER BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Einhell Professional tools are all fitted with a powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivering maximum performance, longer runtimes and increased durability. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: An innovative and vibration-decoupled tool head ensures optimum vibration reduction during extended periods of grinding, sawing or scraping. The magnetic 12-pin tool adapter allows the extensive accessory range to be attached to the device with a quick-release fastener, without the need for any tools ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery CORDLESS OSCILLATING MULTI-TOOL ONLY: Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric Multitool body with accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£99.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.