Einhell Cordless Nail Gun Stapler 18V Power X-Change, 20 Shots/min, max. 25 mm Staple Length, max. 32 mm Nail Length, incl. 300 Staples and Nails Each, Without Battery TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo

Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Nail and Staple Gun No Batteries No Charger No Case

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Nail Gun Stapler 18V Power X-Change, 20 Shots/min, max. 25 mm Staple Length, max. 32 mm Nail Length, incl. 300 Staples and Nails Each, Without Battery TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.66
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Nail and Staple Gun No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Nail and Staple Gun

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Nail Gun Stapler 18V Power X-Change, 20 Shots/min, max. 25 mm Staple Length, max. 32 mm Nail Length, incl. 300 Staples and Nails Each, Without Battery TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer Stapler 18V PXC Nail Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer & Stapler 18V PXC Nail & Staple Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li - Body Only

2-3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer & Stapler 18V Pxc Nail & Staple Gun Te-Cn 18/32 Li - Body Only

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Nail and Staple Gun No Batteries

£105.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell PXC Cordless Nailer TE-CN 18 Li-Solo Home DIY Workshop BODY ONLY
£75.29
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Nail Gun - 18V Single and Serial Shot Electric Nailer, 60 Shots/Min, Depth Adjustment TE-CN 18 Li Solo with 500 Nails
£188.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell 3000x Pack Of Nails For Nailers 32mm Accessory
£12.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Cordless Nail Gun Stapler 18V Power X-Change, 20 Shots/min, max. 25 mm Staple Length, max. 32 mm Nail Length, incl. 300 Staples and Nails Each, Without Battery TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell cordless nail gun TE-CN 18/32 Li-Solo is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined with each other. 2-in-1 - The cordless nail gun can also be used as a stapler. Working close to edges and tight spots is possible thanks to the narrow stapler nose. Powerful - the robust transmission allows up to 20 shots per minute. For exact results, the insertion depth can be regulated via the depth adjustment. Large magazine - The large magazine with practical level indicator can hold up to 100 nails. It can be easily opened and refilled at the push of a button. Handling - Thanks to the soft grip, the lightweight cordless nail gun is comfortable to use. The safety nose prevents accidental triggering and protects against injury., Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£83.66
amazon.co.uk