Einhell Cordless Pole Mounted Mini Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, Long Reach Chainsaw for Branch Cutting And Tree Trimming, Without Battery GE-LC 18 Li T Solo High Reach Pruner

Einhell Cordless Pole-Mounted Pruner GE-LC 18 Li T-Solo Garden Care BODY ONLY

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Pole Mounted Mini Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, Long Reach Chainsaw for Branch Cutting And Tree Trimming, Without Battery GE-LC 18 Li T Solo High Reach Pruner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Pole Mounted Mini Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, Long Reach Chainsaw for Branch Cutting And Tree Trimming, Without Battery GE-LC 18 Li T Solo High Reach Pruner

In stock
£111.31
Free Delivery

Einhell 3410810 Ge-Lc 18 Li T-Solo Pole-Mounted Powered Pruner 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£116.95
Delivery from £15.95

Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 200mm

Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £15.95

Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 17Cm Cordless Polesaw High Reach Chainsaw Up To 2.77 Metres Height Power X-Change Ge-Lc 18 Li T-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£125.61
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY

1-2 days
£125.93
Free Delivery

Einhell 20cm PXC Cordless Pole Saw High Reach Chainsaw 18V - Body Only, Red

3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger - Lightweight Telescopic Hedge-Cutter with Extendable Pole - GE-HH 18/45 Li T Pole Hedge Trimmer
£142.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless High Reach Multi Tool Skin
£138.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Pole Mounted Mini Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, Long Reach Chainsaw for Branch Cutting And Tree Trimming, Without Battery GE-LC 18 Li T Solo High Reach Pruner

Cheapest offer

A mains-independent tree care thanks to high-quality components and powerful battery power with the innovative Einhell Power X-Change energy management Ergonomic operation comfort thanks to versatile adjustment possibilities by the 7-fold tiltable motor head and 90° swivelling attachment for an easy horizontal cut Light motor and balanced weight ratio with easily adjustable telescopic arm and highest operational comfort by means of ergonomically adjustable main and auxiliary handle Oregon quality sword and chain, claw stop, chain catch bolt and automatic chain lubrication with chain change without tools Delivery WITHOUT 18 V Li ion interchangeable battery and 1h battery charger as addition to already existing devices of the Einhell Power X-Change family, Weight: 8.7303055752 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£99.99
amazon.co.uk