Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 125mm Plate, 3.2mm Oscillation, Dust Collection Without Battery TP-RS 18/32 Li Professional Electric Sander

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 125mm Plate, 3.2mm Oscillation, Dust Collection Without Battery TP-RS 18/32 Li Professional Electric Sander

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Disc Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Disc Sander 125mm

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Tp-Rs 18/32 Li Bl - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit 4462020

3-5 working days
£81.47
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TP-RS18/32Li 125mm Rotating Sander (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£85.00

Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.72
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 125mm Plate, 3.2mm Oscillation, Dust Collection Without Battery TP-RS 18/32 Li Professional Electric Sander

In stock
£86.52
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Rotating Sander 125mm 18V Brushless Power X-Change Professional Tp-Rs 18/32 Pxc Body Only

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 125mm Plate, 3.2mm Oscillation, Dust Collection Without Battery TP-RS 18/32 Li Professional Electric Sander

In stock
£88.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit
£52.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood, Plastic and Metal - TE-RS 18 Li-Solo with Dust Collection (Battery Not
£67.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change 18V Cordless Random Orbital Sander With Battery And Charger | Eccentric Disc Sander For Wood, Plastic And Metal | Sander With Dust Collection
£89.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell TP-DWS 18/225 Li BL Floor sander 1200 RPM Black, Red
£112.06
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 125mm Plate, 3.2mm Oscillation, Dust Collection Without Battery TP-RS 18/32 Li Professional Electric Sander

Cheapest offer

EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The eccentric movement of this battery-powered cordless sander ensures an impressive sanding which can be adapted to the material at hand by means of speed control electronics GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The low-profile design with soft grip surfaces and a removable auxiliary handle allows the grinder to be held close to the work piece and with maximum control. The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance. SANDER WITH DUST EXTRACTION: The cordless random orbital sander features a built-in extraction system with dust collector and pleated filter, as well as a connection for an external extractor helping to produce a clean work area ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE ELECTRIC SANDER ONLY: This is the battery powered Rotary Sander body only supplied with 3 x sanding sheets (P60, P80, P120 grits). It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.7116858226 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£73.98
amazon.co.uk