Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo

4.3 (149)

Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TC-SR 18 Li BT Cordless Speaker (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£25.00

Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Bluetooth Speaker 18V Power X-Change TC-SR 18 Li BT BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Speaker With Bluetooth 18V Power X-Change Usb Hub Charging Tc-Sr 18 Li Bt-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Bluetooth Speaker - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£29.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.85
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT 18v Cordless Speaker No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo cordless speaker makes it easy to connect up to any Bluetooth-enabled device such as a smartphone or tablet. The maximum output volume is 85 decibels. As a member of the Power-X-Change series, this cordless speaker can be used in combination with all the high-quality lithium-ion batteries from the Einhell system series; these batteries are available separately. Wireless operation is possible, but there is also an AUX connection for linking up directly to MP3 players or smartphones. An intuitive control panel makes it easy to use. Thanks to its USB connection the Einhell speaker can also be used to charge a smartphone, a tablet or an MP3 player. This product comes without a battery and charger; these items are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set in various power classes., Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£24.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell 4514150 TC-SR 18 Li BT - Solo Battery Speaker - Supplied with 4.0Ah Battery and Charger
£58.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell 3408017 Cordless Site Radio Bluetooth Speaker + 4Ah Battery Kit
£81.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell 18V Cordless Site Radio Bluetooth Speaker Tc-Sr 18 Li Bt Audio + Case
£67.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell 3408017 Site Radio Bluetooth Speaker Tc-Sr + 2.5Ah Battery Charger Kit
£75.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

149 Ratings
5 stars
96
4 stars
22
3 stars
16
2 stars
7
1 star
8
Amazon.de Kunde

The Einhell 18 V speaker connects quickly and reliably to the iPhone, power consumption is acceptable, sound and volume are fine. I'm satisfied and would buy the device again.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Very good sound — it's not like a big or especially powerful speaker, but it's great for the workspace. The battery has lasted me up to 8 days on a single charge.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

A great speaker that's not fragile and whose sound is top-notch 👍🏻

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

Good speaker! Simple, fast, would happily buy again...

via trustami