Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£82.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm

Unknown
£82.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Rotatable & Tiltable Motor Head, Includes 20 Blades, 2.5Ah Battery + Charger, GE-CT 18 Li

Unknown
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 24Cm Cordless Strimmer 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery And Charger + 20 Blades Ge-Ct 18 Li Kit

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (1x 2,5Ah) Cordless Lawn Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.56
Delivery from £24.00

Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Rotatable & Tiltable Motor Head, Includes 20 Blades, 2.5Ah Battery + Charger, GE-CT 18 Li

In stock
£109.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2.

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li

Cheapest offer

Type: Weed Trimmer / Battery Life: 65 min / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Blade Length: 24 cm / Voltage: 18 V / Model: GE-CT 18 Li / Features: Adjustable Grip, Adjustable Head, Cordless, Lightweight, Telescopic / Item Weight: 1.75 kg / Product Line: Power X-Change / Colour: Red / Accessories Included: Assembly Guide, Blade Set, Cutting Guard
£79.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo Power X-Change 18 V Cordless Lithium Grass Trimmer with 20 cm Cutting Width (240 mm Cutting Circuit, 20 Plastic Blades) - Red with Extra Trimmer Blade
£57.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer GE-CT 18 Li Solo
£41.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery