Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm No Batteries No Charger

Einhell Cordless Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 25cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, Incl. 20 x Spare Plastic Blades, 1 Trimmer Line Spool, Without Battery GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo

Used Offers from

Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm No Batteries No Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer (Bare Tool) - Ge-Ct 18/25-1 Li-Solo

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 25cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, Incl. 20 x Spare Plastic Blades, 1 Trimmer Line Spool, Without Battery GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger - Lightweight Telescopic Hedge-Cutter with Extendable Pole - GE-HH 18/45 Li T Pole Hedge Trimmer
£142.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell GC-PT 2538/1 I AS Petrol Strimmer - 600W Grass Trimmer With 2-Stoke Engine, Bump Fed Spool Twin Line Cutting, 380mm Cutting Width - Cordless Grass Strimmer Petrol
£167.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Power X-Change ge-cg 18/100 Li-Solo Cordless Grass and Bush Shear - Einhell
£43.00
Compare 22 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Einhell Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V PXC With Battery And Charger GC-CT 18/2411 Li P
£53.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm No Batteries No Charger

Cheapest offer

The Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li is an 18V cordless grass trimmer designed for maintaining lawn edges and hard-to-reach areas your mower cannot access. Part of the Power X-Change battery system, this versatile tool offers dual cutting options with both plastic blades and trimmer line included. The 250mm cutting width handles small to medium garden trimming tasks efficiently, whilst the 180° rotatable motor head enables vertical cutting for neat lawn edges. The motor head also tilts to three positions, making it straightforward to tackle awkward corners, beneath garden furniture, and around obstacles. The integrated Flowerguard helps protect delicate plants and ornamental features from accidental contact during trimming. This cordless grass trimmer features an infinitely adjustable telescopic aluminium guide bar, allowing you to set a comfortable working height that reduces strain during extended use. The additional handle adjusts independently and incorporates a practical storage compartme
£61.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)