Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 25cm 18V Strimmer GE-CT 18/25 Li BODY ONLY

Einhell Cordless Trimmer GE-CT 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 25 cm Cutting Width, rotatable and tiltable Motor Head, incl. 20x Plastic Blades, Without Battery)

Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 25cm 18V Strimmer GE-CT 18/25 Li BODY ONLY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 25cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, incl. 20x Plastic Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18/25 Li-Solo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.17
Free Delivery

Einhell 3411255 GE-CT Cordless grass trimmer Cutting width 25 cm 1...

Unknown
£86.10

Einhell Cordless Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 25cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, incl. 20x Plastic Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18/25 Li-Solo

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 25cm 18V Strimmer GE-CT 18/25 Li BODY ONLY

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: String Trimmer / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 25 cm / Item Diameter: 25 cm / UPC: 4006825680416 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 3411255 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14079376910 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Accessories Included: Blade Set / Brand: Einhell / Type: String Trimmer / EAN: 4006825680416 / GTIN: 4006825680416 / Battery Life: 60 min / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 18 V / Model: GE-CT 18/25 Li-Solo / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 2 kg / Cutting Length: 250 mm / Product Line: Power X-Change
£59.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger - Lightweight Telescopic Hedge-Cutter with Extendable Pole - GE-HH 18/45 Li T Pole Hedge Trimmer
£143.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V PXC With Battery And Charger GC-CT 18/2411 Li P
£53.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95