Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower 33Cm 36V Rotary Lawnmower With Batteries And Charger Pxc 30L Ge-Cm 36/33 Li

Einhell Cordless Twin 18v 36v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushless Power X Change 2x2.5

Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower 33Cm 36V Rotary Lawnmower With Batteries And Charger Pxc 30L Ge-Cm 36/33 Li

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Twin 18v 36v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushless Power X Change 2x2.5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/33 Li

In stock
£221.99
Free Delivery

Einhell lawn mower + strimmer kit GE-CM 36/33 GC-CT 18/24 36V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/33 Li

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm 36V Rotary With Batteries PXC 30L GE-CM 36/33 Li

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower 33Cm 36V Rotary Lawnmower With Batteries And Charger Pxc 30L Ge-Cm 36/33 Li

Cheapest offer

The battery-powered lawn mower GE-CM 36/33 Li is a very high quality, reliable and extremely high performance equipment for the cordless care of smaller lawn surfaces. By means of the new Power X-Change battery system from Einhell, the lawn mower has two powerful 18 V batteries with respectively 2.5 Ah, for pleasant operations without an annoying power cable. It is thus the perfect basis for the introduction to the Power X-Change family. The five-stage central cutting height adjustment permits the simple, individual adjustment of the cutting height. A foldable handlebar with high-speed clamping levers enables a space-saving storage.
£179.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger & Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack - 2 x 4,0Ah Batteries
£195.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Cordless Twin 18V 36V Lawnmower 33Cm Cut X5 Height Power X Change 4X2.5
£219.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Twin 18v / 36v Lawnmower 42cm RASARRO 36/42 PXC - 4 x Batteries
£419.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li 36v Cordless Lawnmower 370mm
£329.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li 36v Cordless Lawnmower 370mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Charger
£269.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95