Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Splash-Proof, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories - Includes 2 Foam Inserts

4.4 (48)

Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Splash-Proof, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories - Includes 2 Foam Inserts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.51
Free Delivery

Einhell E-Case S-F System Carrying Case

3 working days
£25.00

Einhell E Case S F Tool Storage Box Stackable Power Tool Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Stackable E-Case S-F with Foam Inserts

WEB_ONLY
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 18v Power X-Change E-Case S-F Carry Case Power Tool Storage + Foam Inlay

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Stackable Tool Box Storage Case System Red E-Case S-F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power Tool Storage Case Stackable Up To 25Kg Load In oam - System Carrying Case E-Case S-F

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, S

£32.27
Free Delivery

Einhell ECase SF Protective Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Foam Inserts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Splash-Proof, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories - Includes 2 Foam Inserts

Cheapest offer

System case for universal storage and transport of tools and accessories Locking system for connecting stacked cases for easy storage and transport Scratch-free transport thanks to 2x foam inserts Splash-proof design for safe storage and transport High-quality polypropylene material ensures heat resistance, stiffness and impact resistance, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
£18.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

48 Ratings
5 stars
33
4 stars
6
3 stars
6
2 stars
1
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

It didn't have to be a 'system case'. A 'normal' one would have been fine too. The price was good and there was foam padding inside. However, that thin sheet of foam is so thin it doesn't add any value. I expected something firmer and thicker. It's not clear from the pictures.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The Einhell case system is great. Keeps everything very well organized and offers a ton of versatility. Suitable for home use and professionals.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great. Excellent quality. Sturdy. Very good price on Amazon. I've now got three of them for custom tools.

via trustami

Amazon.nl Kunde

Top koffer

via trustami