Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Powerful (670 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo Garden Blower

Einhell EINGPLB1820N GP-LB 18/200 LI E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Powerful (670 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo Garden Blower

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GE-LB 18/200 LI E-Solo 18V Turbo Leaf Blower (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£71.99

Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Leaf Blo...

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£73.78
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Garden Leaf Blower PXC GP-LB 18/200 Li - Bare

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 3433555 Gp-Lb 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£75.61
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional GE-LB 18/200 Li E 18v Cordless Brushless Axial Leaf Blower No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional GE-LB 18/200 Li E 18v Cordless Brushless Axial Leaf Blower

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Powerful (670 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo Garden Blower

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Powerful (670 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo Garden Blower

In stock
£80.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Powerful (670 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo Garden Blower

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The cordless leaf blower GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Brushless motor - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime compared to conventional brush motors. High performance - The integrated turbo switch and the axial impeller technology ensure high power (max. 670 m³/h) and optimum performance. Power control - With the help of the speed control and the practical LED display, the blowing power and the air speed can be adjusted up to max. 200 km/h. Ergonomic - The 2.2 kg lightweight cordless leaf blower is always comfortable to hold thanks to the balance handle with softgrip. Optimally stored - With the integrated wall mount and the separable and removable blowing pipe, the leaf blower can be easily stowed away. Delivery without battery - The battery-powered leaf blower GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change batteries and without a charger. These are available separately., Weight: 4.7619848592 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£68.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit Li E-Solo Power X-Change EINGPLB1820N
£84.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery