Einhell GC-HM 400 Push Hand Lawnmower 400mm

Einhell Einhell Garden Classic Hand Push Lawn Mower 40Cm Width One Colour

Einhell GC-HM 400 Push Hand Lawnmower 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels, Walk-Behind Lawn Mower For Small Gardens GC-HM 400

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.25
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-HM 400 Push Hand Lawnmower 400mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels, Walk-Behind Lawn Mower For Small Gardens GC-HM 400

In stock
£92.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels, Walk-Behind Lawn Mower For Small Gardens GC-HM 400

In stock
£107.46
Free Delivery
Einhell GC-HM 400 Push Hand Lawnmower 400mm

Cheapest offer

The Einhell GC-HM 400 cylinder lawn mower is a hand powered machine which is ideal for clean, quiet and environment-friendly mowing of lawns up to 250 square metres in size. The ball-bearing mounted mower spindle with five high-grade steel blades delivers a cutting width of 40cm. The cutting height adjustment facility has 4 levels which can be adjusted to individual requirements between 13mm and 37mm. The mower comes with a roller for creating striped finishes on the lawn, and a 27 litre grass catcher which is removable and easy to empty. When you have finished for the day, the handles can be fixed in a parking position to save space in storage. Specifications • Mower Type: Hand Push • Cutting Width: 400 mm • Cutting Height Steps: 4 • Minimum Height of Cut: 13mm • Maximum Height of Cut: 37mm • Mowing spindle diameter: 125 mm • Grass Catcher Capacity: 27 litres • Wheel Diameter: 215 mm Features & Benefits • Clean, quiet and environmentally friendly • Adjustable height of cut with four s
£69.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Corded Shredder One Colour
£128.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell PXC Cordless Pruning Shears - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo
£59.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell GC-SR 12 12 L
£23.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change GE-PB 36/18 Li Reduce Tool Weight
£59.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery