Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 320mm

Einhell Electric Lawnmower 32cm Rotary 1000W Corded 30L Box GC-EM 1000/32

Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 320mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 320mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1000W, 32cm Cutting Width, 30L Large Capacity Grass Box, Variable Height Grass Cutter (30-70mm) - Lightweight Corded Lawnmower for Small Gardens Up to 300m² GC-EM 1000/32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 320mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1000W, 32cm Cutting Width, 30L Large Capacity Grass Box, Variable Height Grass Cutter (30-70mm) - Lightweight Corded Lawnmower for Small Gardens Up to 300m² GC-EM 1000/32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1000W, 32cm Cutting Width, 30L Large Capacity Grass Box, Variable Height Grass Cutter (30-70mm) - Lightweight Corded Lawnmower for Small Gardens Up to 300m² GC-EM 1000/32

In stock
£98.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Lawn Mower, 1000W, 32cm Cutting Width, 30L Large Capacity Grass Box, Variable Height Grass Cutter (30-70mm) - Lightweight Corded Lawnmower for Small Gardens Up to 300m² GC-EM 1000/32

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 32cm Lawnmower 1000W Rotary 30L Corded Electric GC-EM 1000/32 Lawn Mower

3-5 days
£116.94
Free Delivery
Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 Electric Rotary Lawnmower 320mm

Cheapest offer

The GC-EM 1000/32 is a corded electrc rotary lawnmower which is part of the Einhell Classic series. Intended for lawns of up to 300 square metres, it has a 320mm rotary blade and 3 stage axial cutting height adjustment which enables the blade to be set between 30mm and 70mm. Folding handles and an integrated carry handle make it easy to store and transport the mower in between uses. The handles have a robust construction, and are made of powder coated steel. The GC-EM 1000/32 comes complete with a 30 litre grass collector. Features & Benefits • Corded electric rotary lawnmower • Powerful 1000 watt motor • Recommended for lawns of up to 300 square metres • Axial cutting height adjustment with three settings • Folding handles for space saving storage • Integrated carry handle for lifting and carrying the machine • Low weight for ease of lifting • Cable strain relief helps prevent damage to the power lead • Cuts close to edges • Robust plastic grass collector with 30 litre capacity Specif
£74.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Einhell Replacement Blade 42 cm - Superb all round hanger - Great Suitable for Electric Lawnmower GC Em 1742, 3405440
£17.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Nylon Brush for GC-CC 18 LI Cordless Patio Weeder Pack of 1
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Original Lawn Mower Accessory for the Einhell Electric Lawn Mowers GE-EM 1233 and RG-EM 1233, Cutting Width 33cm, Steel Blade
£23.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery