Einhell Folding Saw Horse - Expandable Chainsaw Trestle Table - Metal Log Holder for Chainsaw Work with Max 150kg Load

Einhell Folding Chainsaw Trestle Table Wood Stand Log

Einhell Folding Saw Horse - Expandable Chainsaw Trestle Table - Metal Log Holder for Chainsaw Work with Max 150kg Load

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Einhell Chain Saw Trestle Stand Woodwork Accessory Fold Away Table Workshop DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Folding Chainsaw Trestle Table Wood Stand Log

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Folding Saw Horse - Expandable Chainsaw Trestle Table - Metal Log Holder for Chainsaw Work with Max 150kg Load

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Folding Saw Horse - Expandable Chainsaw Trestle Table - Metal Log Holder for Chainsaw Work with Max 150kg Load

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Folding Saw Horse - Expandable Chainsaw Trestle Table - Metal Log Holder for Chainsaw Work with Max 150kg Load

Cheapest offer

Chainsaw accessory - The Original Einhell metal chainsaw horse is an accessory suitable for working on tree trunks or other wood when using a chainsaw. Load capacity - The chainsaw horse is designed for tree trunks with a diameter of 300 mm and a maximum load capacity of 150 kg; additional transverse struts provide stability to the 80 cm long horse. Support surface - The rugged and galvanised support surface is serrated, thus preventing the wood from twisting during sawing work and providing greater stability. Working height - For ergonomic and comfortable working, the chainsaw horse can be adjusted to three different working heights: 680 mm, 640 mm and 600 mm. Storage - The chainsaw horse is foldable and can therefore be stored in a shed, garage or cellar, saving space until the next use., Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£32.97
amazon.co.uk