Einhell Garden Roller For Lawns, 57cm Wide, Heavy Duty Coated Metal 46L Drum, Sand or Water Filled Grass Roller, Lawn Roller For Smooth, Bump Free Grass GC-GR 57

Used Offers from

Einhell Garden Roller For Lawns, 57cm Wide, Heavy Duty Coated Metal 46L Drum, Sand or Water Filled Grass Roller, Lawn Roller For Smooth, Bump Free Grass GC-GR 57

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.94
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-GR 57 Push Garden Lawn Roller 0.57m

1-3 days
£63.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GC-GR 57 Push Garden Lawn Roller

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Garden Roller For Lawns, 57cm Wide, Heavy Duty Coated Metal 46L Drum, Sand or Water Filled Grass Roller, Lawn Roller For Smooth, Bump Free Grass GC-GR 57

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Garden Lawn Roller 57cm

WEB_ONLY
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 3415302 Gc-Gr 57 Garden Roller

3-5 working days
£65.29
Free Delivery

Einhell Garden Roller 57cm 46L Capacity Fillable GC-GR 57 For Sand or Water Red

2-3 days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Garden Roller 57cm 46L Capacity Fillable GC-GR 57 For Sand or Water Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Garden Roller 57Cm Fillable 46L Metal Cylinder Red 10.5Kg Gc-Gr 57

1-3 working days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell Aerator Roller for GC-SA 1231 Lawnraker
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Original Einhell Replacement Blade Roller (Scarifier Accessory for Einhell Cordless Scarifier Fan GC-SC 18/28 Li, GC-SCA 18/280 BL, 12 Stainless Steel Blades, 28 cm Working Width)
£38.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Garden Roller For Lawns, 57cm Wide, Heavy Duty Coated Metal 46L Drum, Sand or Water Filled Grass Roller, Lawn Roller For Smooth, Bump Free Grass GC-GR 57

Cheapest offer

COATED METAL DRUM - The GC-GR 57 Garden Roller Is A Robust, Handy Tool For Maintaining A Healthy And Attractive Lawn SIMPLE, SIDE FILLING AND EMPTYING - For User-Friendly Filling With Water Or Sand There Is A Secure Closable Opening On The Side Of The Drum ADJUSTABLE DIRT WIPER - That Can Be Adjusted On Both Sides Of The Roller To Keep The Drum Clean And To Ensure Perfect Results Everytime PERFECT FOR LAWNS OF ALL SIZES - The Maximum Weight When Filled Is 57 kg And Maximum Drum Capacity Is 46 L, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£59.94
amazon.co.uk