Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Save on used deals -40 %
Used Offers from £34.95

Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 1x Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 1x Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 24Cm Cordless Strimmer 18V Grass Trimmer With Battery Charger Power X-Change Includes 20X Spare Blades Gc-Ct 18/24 Li P

1-3 working days
£66.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer

2-5 working days
£69.00

Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 2x Battery

£71.24
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer, 24cm Cutting Width, Includes 20 x Blades - GC-CT 18/24 Li P

In stock
£75.99
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

The GC-CT 18/24 Li P is an 18v cordless grass trimmer which runs on a Power X Change battery, meaning it shares battery compatbility with a wide variety of tools for the home and garden. It is available either as a complete starter kit with a battery and charger, or as a bare tool for users who don't need them (e.g if you already own other tools in the series). Compact and lightweight, the GC-CT 18/24 Li P uses replaceable plastic trimming blades, and is supplied with a pack of 20 in the box. It is made from impact resistant plastic for improved durability, and comes with a three year warranty (domestic use only). Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Type: Power X Change lithium ion • Cutting Speed: 8500 RPM • Cutting Diameter: 240mm Features & Benefits • Cordless grass trimmer • Ideal for tidying up lawn edges and areas that the mower can't get to • Part of the Power-X-Change battery platform • Runs on a single Power X Change battery • Shares battery compatibility with all
£57.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.