Einhell PXC Cordless Leaf Vac

Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum (Uses 2 x 18v) No Batteries No Charger

Einhell PXC Cordless Leaf Vac

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.00

Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower + Vacuum PXC Power X-Change 45L Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower & Vacuum - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£110.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum

Unknown
£111.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Power X-Change GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36V (2x18V) Cordless Leaf Blower/Vac (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£113.99

Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V Power X-Change With 45L Catch Bag And Shoulder Harness Ge-Cl 36/230 Li E Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell PXC Cordless Leaf Vac

Cheapest offer

The Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo cordless leaf vacuum can - as a member of the PXC series - be combined with every PXC rechargeable battery. Two 18 V rechargeable batteries are needed for operation, which are available separately. Conversion from a wide suction tube to a narrow blower tube - both delivered with the product - requires no tools. There is an integrated turbo switch for maximum blowing power, electronic speed control and a cleaning opening with a safety switch. To make it comfortable to work with it features an ergonomic handle with a soft grip and anti-vibration function, an adjustable second handle and a carrying strap. The two guide wheels are height-adjustable, the 45 l catch bag has a looking window to see how full it is. Brand: Einhell Charger and Battery not included GE-CL 36/230 Dimensions approx. 34 x 23 x 99 cm (13½ x 9 x 39 in)
£99.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 36V battery for efficient outdoor tasks
• Adjustable speed settings for customized air flow
• Lightweight design for easy portability and use

Similar products

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum PXC Brushless 45L GE-CL 36 Li E BODY ONLY
£104.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Shredder Speed Control GE-CL 18 Li E-Solo 3433532
£39.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum 4 x 4ah Li-ion Charger
£234.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
FixedByU Collection Bag, Replacement for Einhell GE-CL 36 Li E-Solo, Large Capacity, Zip, Black, Non-woven Fabric, Vacuum Cleaner Bag
£34.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90