Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Kit Power X-Change (18 V, 30 cm Cutting Width, up to 150 m², Brushless, 25L Collection Bag, 30-70 mm Cutting Height, Includes 3.0 Ah Battery and Charger)

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (1x3,0Ah) Push lawn mower Battery Black, Red

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £99.95

Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Kit Power X-Change (18 V, 30 cm Cutting Width, up to 150 m², Brushless, 25L Collection Bag, 30-70 mm Cutting Height, Includes 3.0 Ah Battery and Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£119.94
Free Delivery

Einhell 30cm Cordless Rotary Lawnmower - 18V

3 to 5 days
Ā£120.00
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 300mm 1 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
Ā£124.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 300mm

Unknown
Ā£124.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 30Cm Cordless Lawn Mower 18V Rotary Lawnmower Ge-Cm 18/30 Li Kit With Battery And Charger Power X-Change 25L Brushless

1-3 working days
Ā£127.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Kit Power X-Change (18 V, 30 cm Cutting Width, up to 150 m², Brushless, 25L Collection Bag, 30-70 mm Cutting Height, Includes 3.0 Ah Battery and Charger)

In stock
Ā£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Rotary With Battery Power X-Change GE-CM 18/30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 18/ 18v Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Lawn Mower PXC +3.0ah PLUS Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£131.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Kit Power X-Change (18 V, 30 cm Cutting Width, up to 150 m², Brushless, 25L Collection Bag, 30-70 mm Cutting Height, Includes 3.0 Ah Battery and Charger)

In stock
Ā£134.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 11.6 kg
Weight 9.32 kg
Height 395 mm
Depth 375 mm
Width 605 mm

Packaging content

Battery included Yes

Features

Product colour Black, Red
On/off switch Yes
Ergonomic handle Yes
Adjustable handle Yes
Removable tray Yes
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Motor type Brushless
Handle(s) features Ergonomic
Front wheels diameter 3 cm
Rear wheels diameter 14 cm
Grass tank level indicator Yes
Easy storage Yes
Quick parts replacement Yes
Easy to use Yes
Type Push lawn mower
Minimum cutting height 3 cm
Maximum cutting height 7 cm
Number of height positions 3
Cutting clearance adjustment Yes
Cutting width 30 cm
Cutting system Cylinder blades
Grass collecting volume 25 L
Grass catcher Yes
Edge cutting function Yes
Maximum lawn area 150 m²
Rotational speed 3300 RPM

Power

Battery low indication Yes
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity 3 Ah
Battery voltage 18 V
Battery charge indicator Yes
Charging time 2 h
Power source Battery

Product information

At a glance

• Uninterrupted lawn care with 3,0 Ah Battery power.
• Customise mowing with 30 cm cutting width and adjustable height.
• Easy to store thanks to folding handle design.