Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf Blower 1 x 4ah Li-ion Charger

Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf and Workshop Blower

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 + 4ah Battery +

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18v With Battery 3in1 250kmh PXC GE-UB 18/250 E Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 Li E Leaf Blower with 4Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£89.99
• 1
• 2
Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower

Cheapest offer

EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Say goodbye to annoying power cords! Thanks to the 3 interchangeable tubes, this versatile hand-held air blaster is so much more than just a leaf blower and can be used as a grill igniter, workshop blower or home duster VERSATILE BLOWING POWER: The lightweight (1.1Kg) battery powered blower has electronic speed control so that the air speed can be easily adjusted to the cleaning application. An LED display provides information about the set speed POWERFUL CLEANING PERFORMANCE: With a blowing force of up to 250 km/hour and an idling speed up to 18,500 rpm the air blower has immense energy and power for cleaning even at distance and can easily remove wet or sticky leaves ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery CORDLESS AIR BLOWER WITH BATTERY & CHARGER: This is the battery powered cordless blower / air duster kit, supplied with 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and fast charger, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£67.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 250kmh Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 BODY 3433542
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Ge-Ub 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit Multi Colour (One Size)
£74.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf and Workshop Blower
£116.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit Li E-Solo Power X-Change EINGEUB18N
£60.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery