Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer, 45cm (18 inch), Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades with 12mm Cutting Thickness, Lightweight Hedge Cutter, Powerful, Safe and Easy to Use GH-EH 4245

Einhell GH-EH 4245 Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £44.99

Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer, 45cm (18 inch), Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades with 12mm Cutting Thickness, Lightweight Hedge Cutter, Powerful, Safe and Easy to Use GH-EH 4245

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GH-EH 4245 Corded Electric Hedge Trimmer

WEB_ONLY
£55.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 46cm Hedge Trimmer GH-EH 4245 450W Corded Electric Lightweight + Cover

2-3 days
£57.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GH-EH 4245 Hedge Trimmer 450mm

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GH-EH 4245 Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 46Cm Hedge Trimmer 450W Corded Electric Lightweight Design With Blade Cover - Gh-Eh 4245

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer, 45cm (18 inch), Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades with 12mm Cutting Thickness, Lightweight Hedge Cutter, Powerful, Safe and Easy to Use GH-EH 4245

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer, 45cm (18 inch), Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades with 12mm Cutting Thickness, Lightweight Hedge Cutter, Powerful, Safe and Easy to Use GH-EH 4245

In stock
£63.49
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer 45cm GH-EH 4245, Red

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 450W motor for superior cutting power
• 45 cm cutting length with 16 mm spacing
• Lightweight design for effortless handling

Similar products

Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer 45cm 420W Lightweight Cutter Tool Red
£49.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell GH-EH 4245 Electric Hedge Trimmer -- 45cm (18 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades -- Lightweight Hedge Cutter,
£170.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell GH-EH 4245 Electric Hedge Trimmer - 45cm (18 Inch) Cutting Length, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades - Lightweight Hedge Cutter, Powerful,
£184.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell 45cm (18 Inch) Electric Hedge Trimmer - Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades with 12mm Cutting Thickness - GH-EH 4245 Lightweight Hedge
£81.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell Electric Hedge Trimmer, 45cm (18 inch), Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blades with 12mm Cutting Thickness, Lightweight Hedge Cutter, Powerful, Safe and Easy to Use GH-EH 4245

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT ELECTRIC HEDGE TRIMMER: Weighing less than 3 kilograms, the trimmer is easy and comfortable to operate and is ideal for hedges, bushes and shrubs LASER-CUT DIAMOND GROUND BLADE: For ultra-clean cuts and long lasting sharpness. The high performance Steel blade has a cutting length of 450mm (18 Inches) and a teeth spacing of 16mm GERMAN DESIGN AT ITS BEST: A two-handed safety switch provides protection against starting the hedge trimmer unintentionally whilst all touch points incorporate Softgrip for a firm and secure hold ROBUST CUTTING PERFORANCE: A powerful 420W motor produces a cutting speed of 3,200 cuts per minute. The durable metal gearing provides efficient cutting power and a long service life, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£49.99
amazon.co.uk