Einhell Grey Petrol - Oil Suction Pump

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.81
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Petrol / Oil Suction Pump

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Delivery from £3.50

EINHELL Oil & Petrol Transfer Pump Oil Suction Pump 3407000 Powerful Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Einhell Grey Petrol - Oil Suction Pump

Cheapest offer

Suction pump Designed to remove oil and Petrol from Petrol garden Products Ideal for removing Engine Oil from Petrol Lawn Mowers Suitable for removing 2 stroke oil from Petrol Chainsaws, Hedge trimmers etc The package weight is 0.58 kilograms, Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£16.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Grey Petrol - Oil Suction Pump
£16.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell GC-BC 25/1 I AS 23 cm 600 W Petrol Black, Grey, Red
£141.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Einhell 4501325 Combi canister (1.25 l oil tank, 3 l petrol tank, incl. tool bag)
Delivery from £3.50