Einhell Gutter Cleaning Kit for GP-LB 18/200 Li E Leaf Blower

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Gutter Cleaning Kit for GP-LB 18/200 Li E Leaf Blower

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Gutter Kit For Easy Tool-Free Gutter Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Einhell 5-Piece Leaf Blower Gutter Cleaner Set | Tool-Free Installation For Clearing Gutters From Leaves And Other Debris | Accessory Suitable For GP-LB 18/200 Li E Power X-Change Cordless Leaf Blower

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Einhell 5-Piece Leaf Blower Gutter Cleaner Set | Tool-Free Installation For Clearing Gutters From Leaves And Other Debris | Accessory Suitable For GP-LB 18/200 Li E Power X-Change Cordless Leaf Blower

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell Gutter Cleaning Kit for GP-LB 18/200 Li E Leaf Blower

Cheapest offer

This complete attachment kit is designed to fit onto the end of the Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E cordless leaf blower and enables it to be used for dislodging leaves and other debris from gutters. Contains three extensions and an angled nozzle for comfortably accessing the gutter from below. Features and Benefits • Turns the Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E cordless leaf blower into a gutter cleaning tool • Can be used with one, two or three extension pipes as required • Packs down into a small size when disassembled • Easy to store and tranport
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Professional GP-LB 18/200 Li E GK 18v Cordless Leaf Blower and Gutter Cleaning Kit
£156.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Professional GP-LB 18/200 Li E GK 18v Cordless Leaf Blower and Gutter Cleaning Kit
£204.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Professional 18V Turbo Leaf Blower + Gutter Kit Gp-Lb 18/200 + 4Ah Kit
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional GP-LB 18/200 Li E GK 18v Cordless Leaf Blower and Gutter Cleaning Kit
£124.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95