Einhell Original 290mm Brush Roller Accessory for Hard Floor Cleaner - Machine Washable, Easy to Change - Compatible with Einhell CLEANEXXO

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 3437111 Einhell CLEANEXXO Circular brush Vacuum Cleaner Ac...

Unknown
£15.34

Einhell Original 290mm Brush Roller Accessory for Hard Floor Cleaner - Machine Washable, Easy to Change - Compatible with Einhell CLEANEXXO

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Original 290mm Brush Roller Accessory for Hard Floor Cleaner - Machine Washable, Easy to Change - Compatible with Einhell CLEANEXXO

£16.82
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Replacement Brush Roller for CLEANEXXO Hard Floor Cleaners

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Original 290mm Brush Roller Accessory for Hard Floor Cleaner - Machine Washable, Easy to Change - Compatible with Einhell CLEANEXXO

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Original 290mm Brush Roller Accessory for Hard Floor Cleaner - Machine Washable, Easy to Change - Compatible with Einhell CLEANEXXO

Cheapest offer

REPLACEMENT HARD FLOOR CLEANER BRUSH - An original Einhell brush roller accessory, suitable for the Einhell CLEANEXXO cordless hard floor cleaner MULTI-USE REPLACEMENT BRUSH - The roller is suitable for cleaning any hard floors such as parquet, laminate, PVC floors and coarser surfaces such as tiles or stone floors EASY CLEANING - Thanks to its robust design, the brush roller can be easily cleaned in the washing machine at max. 60°C and low spin speed SIMPLE TO CHANGE - The brush roller can be released in just a few simple steps, removed from the cordless hard floor cleaner and reused - without any tools LARGE WORKING WIDTH - Due to the wide working width of 29 cm, even large areas and large rooms can be cleaned in no time, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£14.95
amazon.co.uk