Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners 150mm

Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners, Ø 150mm, Compatible with Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Filters Dust and Protects the Motor

Used Offers from

Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners, Ø 150mm, Compatible with Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Filters Dust and Protects the Motor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners, Ø 150mm, Compatible with Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Filters Dust and Protects the Motor

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Grey 2351113 Pleated Air Filter with Cap for Einhell Vacuum Cleaners

2-3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Pleated Vacuum Filter For TC-VC 1815 Wet & Dry Vac Cleaners OEM Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners, Ø 150mm, Compatible with Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Filters Dust and Protects the Motor

£20.80
Free Delivery

Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners, Ø 150mm, Compatible with Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Filters Dust and Protects the Motor

£24.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Replacement Pleated Cartridge Filter Bt-Vc H-Ns 1 H-Ns Rt-Vc Tc-Vc Te-Vc

1-3 working days
£39.88
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Einhell 2351140 Fabric Filter which fits 1115, BT 1250 SA, 1815, TH-VC 1820 S, Grey
£7.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Einhell Pleated Filter for Ash Vacuum Cleaner (Suitable for Einhell Ash Vacuum Cleaner TC-AV 1718 D and TC-AV 1720 DW, Dry Vacuum)
£20.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Einhell Dual Dust Filter System Wet Dry Vacuum Accessories HEPA Pleated Filter Bag Set Fine Dust Protection Motor Suitable for Allergy Sufferers
£25.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners 150mm

Cheapest offer

Product: Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cle
£16.99
ebay.co.uk