Einhell Paint and Plaster Mixer 1600W, Speed Control, M14 Stirring Tool Mount, 133mm Diameter Stirrer, Electric Mixing Paddle For Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete and Mortar TE-MX 1600-2 CE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Paddle Mixer For Plaster Paint Mortar 1600W With M14 Metal Stirrer Te-Mx 1600-2 Ce

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-MX 1600-2 CE Paint and Mortar Mixer

1-3 days
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-MX 1600-2 CE Paint and Mortar Mixer

Unknown
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Paint and Plaster Mixer 1600W, Speed Control, M14 Stirring Tool Mount, 133mm Diameter Stirrer, Electric Mixing Paddle For Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete and Mortar TE-MX 1600-2 CE

In stock
£109.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Paddle Mixer 1600W TE-MX 1600-2 CE For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster

2-3 days
£113.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Paddle Mixer 1600W TE-MX 1600-2 CE For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-MX 1600-2 CE Paint and Mortar Mixer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Paint and Plaster Mixer 1600W, Speed Control, M14 Stirring Tool Mount, 133mm Diameter Stirrer, Electric Mixing Paddle For Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete and Mortar TE-MX 1600-2 CE

In stock
£136.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Paint and Plaster Mixer 1600W, Speed Control, M14 Stirring Tool Mount, 133mm Diameter Stirrer, Electric Mixing Paddle For Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete and Mortar TE-MX 1600-2 CE

Cheapest offer

High-quality and powerful paint and mortar stirrer for professional stirring and mixing of liquid and powdery building materials, with durable aluminium gearbox Soft start function and dynamic speed control for sufficient power reserves at all times Ergonomic handle and slim housing for high user-friendliness Stirring tool mount for stirring tools with M14 thread, and a robust shaft mount for stationary stirring tasks with lockable ON switch Long, robust rubber cable, complete with 133 mm Ø mortar stirring tool, Weight: 7.6720867176 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£99.95
amazon.co.uk