Einhell Jump Leads for Car, Cables Gasoline Engine up to 2500cm³, 19.4mm² cable section, Caliber 220A, Delivered with Carrying Bag BT-BO 16/1 A

Einhell Petrol Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 16/1 w/ Carry Bag Workshed

Einhell Jump Leads for Car, Cables Gasoline Engine up to 2500cm³, 19.4mm² cable section, Caliber 220A, Delivered with Carrying Bag BT-BO 16/1 A

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.35
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Booster Cables BT-BO 16/1A 3 Metre Jumper Cables for Car NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
GBP 12.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Einhell Jump Leads for Car, Cables Gasoline Engine up to 2500cm³, 19.4mm² cable section, Caliber 220A, Delivered with Carrying Bag BT-BO 16/1 A

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Jumper Cable 16mm Jump Leads With Carry Bag

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Petrol Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 16/1 w/ Carry Bag Workshed

2-3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Jump Leads for Car, Cables Gasoline Engine up to 2500cm³, 19.4mm² cable section, Caliber 220A, Delivered with Carrying Bag BT-BO 16/1 A

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Einhell 3404823 40cm Self Propelled Petrol Lawn Mower
£215.98
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Einhell GC-PT 2538/1 I AS Petrol Strimmer - 600W Grass Trimmer With 2-Stoke Engine, Bump Fed Spool Twin Line Cutting, 380mm Cutting Width - Cordless Grass Strimmer Petrol
£167.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell 4-in-1 Petrol Garden Multi Tool - 3-in-1 Brush Cutter, Strimmer and Long Reach Hedge Trimmer - GC-MM 52 I AS Powerful 1500W Multi-Purpose Cutting Tool With 2-Stoke Engine
£239.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Petrol Diesel Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 25/1 With Carry Bag
£24.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell Jump Leads for Car, Cables Gasoline Engine up to 2500cm³, 19.4mm² cable section, Caliber 220A, Delivered with Carrying Bag BT-BO 16/1 A

Cheapest offer

The BT-BO 16/1 A jumper cable is ideal to have along whatever the trip. Suitable for petrol engines up to 2500 cc, it has a length of three meters for really user-friendly handling. The jumper cable has four fully insulated pole clamps. The conductor material consists of 19.4 mm² aluminium (≙ 16 mm² copper cable). This jumper cable is tested in accordance with DIN 72553-16. The product is supplied in a handy carry-bag, so it can be well stored away in minimum space - perfect for stowing away in the car boot to be always ready to hand whenever needed.
£8.35
amazon.co.uk