Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/33 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower (Battery Not Included)

Used Offers from £149.99

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 33Cm Power X-Change Cordless Lawnmower 18V Rotary 30L Grass Box Brushless - Ge-Cm 18/33 Li-Solo - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£140.76
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless 33cm Lawnmo...

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.08
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Lawn Mower 33cm - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£149.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/33 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower (Battery Not Included)

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm Power X-Change 30L 18V Lawn Mower BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£157.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm Power X-Change 30L 18V Lawn Mower BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable Cutting Heights: Three settings for tailored lawn care.
• Lightweight Design: Easy to move at just 8.6 kg.
• Eco-Friendly: Battery-operated with zero emissions.

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Cordless Sealed Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

The Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li cordless lawn mower is a member of the flexible and powerful Power X-Change series and is recommended for areas up to 200 square metres. This powerful cordless mower has an Einhell brushless motor which has a longer life and running time than a conventional carbon brush motor. This high-wheeler with large, grass-protecting wheels comes with 5-position central cutting height adjustment, a folding height-adjustable handle and a generously dimensioned grass box with level indicator. The mower has a high-quality, impact-resistant plastic housing and also has an integrated carry-handle enabling it to be transported easily. Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Type: Power X-Change • Cutting Width: 33 cm • Cutting Height Steps: 5 • Cutting Height Range: 25mm - 65mm • Grass Catcher Capacity: 30 litres • Wheel Diameter Front: 150mm • Wheel Diameter Rear: 180mm Features & Benefits • Cordless lawnmower • Runs on a Power X-Change battery • Brushless motor - mo
£139.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)