Einhell Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li Solo Lawn Edge Trimmer (Bare Unit)

Einhell Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li 18V Cordless 45cm Lawn Edge Trimmer - Bare

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £98.96

Einhell Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li Solo Lawn Edge Trimmer (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£116.00

Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li 18v Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Cordless Lawn Edger 18V Power X-Change 45mm Depth Ge-Le 18/190 Li-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£128.90
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Edge Trimmer 190mm 18V Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Double blade 3.05 kg

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.63
Delivery from £20.00

Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li 18v Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li Solo Lawn Edge Trimmer (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell cordless lawn edge cutter GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo is part of the smart Power X-Change family: The powerful lithium-ion batteries can be combined with limitless flexibility within the system family. The 3-stage depth adjustment ensures precise results from 36.5 mm to 45 mm. The double-sided cutting blade provides perfect and accurate edge cuts, while the rollers at the front and rear enable precise work progress. A protective mechanism for use is integrated with the knife protection cap. Softgrip guarantees optimum handling and ergonomics. In addition, the adjustable additional handle ensures precise and safe guidance of the cordless lawn edge cutter. The split shaft offers easy transport and space-saving storage. An 18-volt Power X-Change battery is required for operation, battery & charger are available separately.
£116.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful airspeed for efficient debris removal
• Lightweight design for comfortable handling
• Eco-friendly operation with rechargeable battery

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W PXC
£96.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell 2X 2.5Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V Pxc 2 Batteries
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00