Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 35cm Cutting Width Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger with Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/35 Li E

Einhell Power X-Change GP-CT36/35Li-Solo 36V 35cm Grass Trimmer (Bare Unit)

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 35cm Cutting Width Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger with Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/35 Li E

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless 35cm Lawn St...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change GP-CT36/35Li-Solo 36V 35cm Grass Trimmer (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£129.00

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 35cm Cutting Width Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger with Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/35 Li E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.66
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 35cm Cutting Width Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger with Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/35 Li E

In stock
£135.18
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional GP-CT 36/35 Li BL 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£136.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Professional GP-CT 36/35 Li BL 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm

Unknown
£136.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell GP-CT 36/35 35 cm Battery Black, Red

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.58
Delivery from £20.00

Einhell 35Cm Cordless Strimmer 36V Brushless Power X-Change Grass Trimmer Garden Gp-Ct 36/35 Li Bl-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 35cm Cutting Width Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger with Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/35 Li E

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless lawn trimmer GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers & system tools can be flexibly combined. Powerful performance - With 36V battery power, the device powerfully trims any lawn. Thanks to 2-stage speed electronics, you can work appropriately to the situation. PurePOWER brushless - The low-maintenance, powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime. Optimal cutting results - With the powerful thread technology including automatic jogging mechanism for fast thread guidance, optimal trimming results can be achieved. Handling - Thanks to the carrying strap and the individually adjustable additional handle, back-friendly and perfectly balanced work can be done with two-hand guidance. Optimally protected - The Flowerguard protects other plants when trimming, while the device's sturdy steel frame effectively shields the battery from dirt and damage. Delivery without battery - The Einhell Professional cordless lawn trimmer GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 7.826410301 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£119.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 2ah
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Genuine Power X-Change 18v Multi-Ah PXC Plus Battery 5-8ah 8ah
£89.95
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W PXC
£96.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell 2X 2.5Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V Pxc 2 Batteries
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00