Einhell Professional Cordless angle grinder AXXIO 18/150 Power X-Change (18V, 700 W, brushless motor, soft start, wheel guard, overload cut-out, without battery, incl. cutting disc)
Einhell Professional Cordless angle grinder AXXIO 18/150 Power X-Change (18V, 700 W, brushless motor, soft start, wheel guard, overload cut-out, without battery, in utting disc)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.52
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Brushless Motor 150mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.91
Free Delivery
Einhell 4431144 Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Brushless Mo...
Unknown
£149.84
Similar products
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver TP-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit Power X-Change (18 V, brushless Motor, incl. 2X 2.0 Ah PXC Batteries and Charger)
£86.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/70 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case
£89.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill TP-CD 18/50 Li BL Solo Power X-Change (18 V, Brushless, 50 Nm, 13 mm Chuck, 2 Gears, 20 Torque Levels, Without Battery)
£74.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery