Einhell Professional Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, 3.2 Joule, 4-in-1 Drill, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery HEROCCO 36/28

Used Offers from £179.95

Einhell Professional Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, 3.2 Joule, 4-in-1 Drill, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery HEROCCO 36/28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£143.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional HEROCCO 36/28 36v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus 4 in 1 Rotary Hammer Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£149.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional HEROCCO 36/28 36v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus 4 in 1 Rotary Hammer Drill

Unknown
£149.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional 18v 36V PXC Cordless SDS Hammer Drill HEROCCO 36/28 Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 36V 3.2J Power X-Change With Carry Case Drill Impact Chisel Herocco 36/28 - Body Only

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional HEROCCO 36/28 36v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus 4 in 1 Rotary

£182.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, 3.2 Joule, 4-in-1 Drill, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery HEROCCO 36/28

In stock
£187.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 3.2J - Bare

1-3 working days
£215.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 3.2J 36V HEROCCO 36/28 PXC BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£244.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Einhell Professional Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, 3.2 Joule, 4-in-1 Drill, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery HEROCCO 36/28

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This dual 18v battery powered cordless Hammer Drill combines 3.2 joules of impact power with four functions in one: Drilling and impact drilling and chiselling, with and without lock ROBUST AND POWERFUL - The brushless motor delivers more power and runs longer than a conventional motor, without any mechanical wear whilst the pneumatic impact drill mechanism makes light work of continuous drilling in concrete GERMAN DESIGN - The rotary hammer is equipped with a universal SDS Plus tool chuck, precision speed electronics , LED light, vibration-cushioned main handle to reduce vibrations while working and an adjustable solid metal drilling depth stop ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability SDS DRILL ONLY - This is the battery powered SDS Hammer Drill body only supplied with an E-Box storage case. It requires 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£143.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk