Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 6L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZO 18/160

Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor SILENZO 18/160 Power X-Change (18 V, max. 8 bar, 6 L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery)

Used Offers from

Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 6L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZO 18/160

Cheapest Price
In stock
£215.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4020385 SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Ba...

Unknown
£222.90

Einhell 4020385 Silenzzo 18/160 Professional Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£236.56
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional SILENZZO 18/160 18v Cordless Air Compressor No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£244.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Professional SILENZZO 18/160 18v Cordless Air Compressor

Unknown
£244.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 PROFESSIONAL Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.20
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Silent Air Compressor 18V 6L Oil Free Professional Range Pxc Silenzzo 36/160 - Body Only

1-3 working days
£252.17
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 6L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZO 18/160

In stock
£254.18
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 6L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZO 18/160

In stock
£254.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Einhell Professional Cordless Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 8 Bar, 6L Tank, 160 L/Minute Suction Capacity, Pressure Gauge, Oil-Free, Particularly Quiet, Without Battery SILENZO 18/160

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless compressor SILENZZO 18/160 is part of the Power X-Change family, so batteries, chargers and tools can be combined across the system. Whisper power - Despite its high intake capacity of up to 160 l/minute and an output of maximum 95 l/minute, the compact cordless compressor is particularly quiet. Pressure gauge - Both for the regulated working pressure and for the boiler pressure, there is a pressure gauge on the battery-powered compressor for reading the value. Pressure reducer - The working pressure can be manually adjusted up to a maximum of 8 bar by means of a pressure reducer and adapted to the respective application. Mobility - For convenient transport, the mobile compressor is equipped with its 6-litre tank with a carrying handle and a sturdy tubular frame. Service free - The oil-free, service-free pump ensures as little maintenance as possible. A drain-off tap ensures easy drainage of the condensed water. Delivery without battery - The Einhell Professional cordless compressor is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as a starter set., Weight: 36.817197754 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£215.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk