Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL

Used Offers from £132.95

Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 60Nm 18V Brushless Power X-Change With 2 Batteries Charger Case Tp-Cd 18/60 Li-I Bl

1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional PXC Cordless Impact Drill TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL 2x 4.0ah Batt

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Combi Drill...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.35
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Cordless Impact Drill with 2x4Ah Batteries + Charger

3 working days
£139.00

Einhell Cordless Combi Drill Driver 60Nm Brushless With Battery And Charger 18V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL

In stock
£172.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 60Nm, Brushless, 2 Speed Gearbox, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL

Cheapest offer

EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery drill delivers 60Nm of power for drilling, hammer drilling and drill-driving into a vast array of materials including wood, concrete and metal GERMAN DESIGN - The heavy-duty 30L stainless steel tank can be quickly emptied. For easy handling and stability in use there are two large wheel and two castors, whilst the blow connection allows cleaning and air dusting in hard-to-reach areas GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST - A durable brushless motor guarantees improved performance that, combined with the robust metal gearbox and the 23 torque stages, ensure efficient power transmission and a long service life ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability COMBI DRILL WITH BATTERY AND CHARGER - This is a Hammer Drill kit and includes 2 x 4Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries, fast charger and power tool storage case, Weight: 10.6262810284 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£99.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver TP-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit Power X-Change (18 V, brushless Motor, incl. 2X 2.0 Ah PXC Batteries and Charger)
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery