Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 250 Nm Torque, Brushless, Internal Hexagon Bit Socket, LED Light, Without Battery TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 250 Nm Torque, brushless, Internal Hexagon bit Socket, LED Light, Battery not Included)

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 250 Nm Torque, Brushless, Internal Hexagon Bit Socket, LED Light, Without Battery TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4510095 Tp-Ci 18/250-C Li Bl - Solo Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit Eintpci18N

1-3 working days
£99.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Driver TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL 250Nm PXC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

Einhell 4510095 TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Dr...

Unknown
£105.76

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 250 Nm Torque, Brushless, Internal Hexagon Bit Socket, LED Light, Without Battery TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Brushless 250Nm Compact Impact Driver - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£109.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell TP-CI18/250C Li BL 250Nm Brushless 3-Speed Compact Impact Driver (18V) - Bare Unit

3 working days
£109.96

Einhell EINTPCI18N TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Driver 18V Ba

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Driver 18V Bare

£116.55
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 250 Nm Torque, Brushless, Internal Hexagon Bit Socket, LED Light, Without Battery TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries and system devices. Brushless motor - The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design - Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 30% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power - The speed and torque level can be adjusted across three settings up to 250 Nm. Setting 1 is for gentle operation, while setting 3 provides plenty of power for tyre changes. Optimal illumination - The integrated LED light ensures optimal illumination and perfect visibility at all times, helping you work even in dark, hard-to-reach areas. Socket - This cordless impact wrench with a 1⁄4" internal hexagon socket is supplied with a belt clip for quick interim storage while working. Battery not included - The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£92.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver TP-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit Power X-Change (18 V, brushless Motor, incl. 2X 2.0 Ah PXC Batteries and Charger)
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery