Einhell Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V PXC 16 Inch (40cm)

Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18 / 36v Chainsaw Brushless 40cm GP-LC 36/40

Einhell Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V PXC 16 Inch (40cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.98
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18 / 36v Chainsaw Brushless 40cm GP-LC 36/40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless 40cm Professional Brushless Chainsaw - Bare

1-3 working days
£225.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V PXC 16 Inch (40cm)

In stock
£229.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40Cm Brushless Professional Range Gp-Lc 36/40 Pxc - Body Only

1-3 working days
£229.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40cm Brushless Professional GP-LC 36/40 BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V PXC 16 Inch (40cm)

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4600050 Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V 400mm Blade Length

Unknown
£246.77

Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40cm Brushless Pro GP-LC 36/40 With Battery

£313.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V PXC 16 Inch (40cm)

Cheapest offer

Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless chainsaw GP-LC 36/40 Li BL-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined. Brushless - The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Once you register, the motor has a 10-year guarantee. Oregon blade & chain - The chainsaw with 38 cm cutting length is equipped with a high-quality chain with 1.3 mm drive link thickness, 56 drive links and 3/8" chain pitch. Automatic chain lubrication - The saw chain operates at speeds of up to 19 m/s and is constantly supplied with oil from the 230 ml oil tank with sight-viewing glass. Safe use - For safe handling, the saw is equipped with a claw stop, kickback protection, chain catch pin and an ergonomic handle with soft grip. Delivery without battery - The Einhell cordless chainsaw GP-LC 36/40 Li BL-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 10.4940036712 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£214.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver TP-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit Power X-Change (18 V, brushless Motor, incl. 2X 2.0 Ah PXC Batteries and Charger)
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery