Einhell Professional GE-CM 36/41 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 410mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Used Offers from

Einhell Professional GE-CM 36/41 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 410mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£248.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Professional GE-CM 36/41 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 410mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£248.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 36/41 Li - Solo 41cm Lawnmower (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£249.00

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 41cm Cutting Width, 50L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower

Unknown
£249.93
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 41cm Cutting Width, 50L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower

In stock
£249.93
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo BODY ONLY

2-3 days
£272.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 41cm 36V Power X-Change GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 41Cm Cordless Lawnmower 36V Rotary Power X-Change With 50L Grass Box Ge-Cm 36/41 Li Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£272.95
Free Delivery

Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li - Solo lawn mower Walk behind lawn mower Battery Black,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.68
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 36V battery for extended use
• 41 cm cutting width for efficient mowing
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling

Similar products

Einhell EINGPLB1820N GP-LB 18/200 LI E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare
£77.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Professional Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 61cm (24 Inch) Cutting Length, Brushless Motor, Hedge Cutter, Laser-Cut Diamond-Ground Steel Blade, Without Battery GE-CH 18/61
£192.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li Battery Black, Red
£549.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Einhell Professional GE-CM 36/41 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 410mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

With the GE-CM 36/41 Li from Einhell, you can spruce up your lawn without needing to drag out extension cables. The built in handle makes it easy to carry the mower into the garden and with two Power X-Change batteries installed you're ready to start mowing. With two 4ah batteries, the GE-CM 36/41 Li can mow around 500 square metres per charge. It has a 410mm rotary blade with a six position cutting height adjustment lever which enables the height of cut to be set betwen 25mm and 75mm. It comes with a 50 litre grass collector for catching the clippings, and is fitted with grass combs which enable it to cut close to edges, so you'll have less tidying up to with additional tools like grass trimmers or shears. For best results it is recommened to use Power X-Change batteries with a capacity of 2.5ah or greater. Features & Benefits • Member of the Power X-Change family • Twin-Pack Technology: runs on two Power X-Change batteries • Brushless motor • Central cutting height adjustment with 6
£248.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)