Einhell Power X-Change Fast Charger 6A - With Charge Boost Function - Compatible With All Power X-Change 18V Batteries

Einhell PX-CHARGE6 Power X-Boostcharger 6A Battery Charger

Einhell Power X-Change Fast Charger 6A - With Charge Boost Function - Compatible With All Power X-Change 18V Batteries

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.28
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell PX-CHARGE6 Power X-Boostcharger 6A Battery Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change X-Boost Battery Charger 6A - Battery Monitoring and Intelligent Charging - Universally Compatible With All Einhell 18V PXC Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change Fast Charger 6A - With Charge Boost Function - Compatible With All Power X-Change 18V Batteries

Cheapest offer

The Einhell PXC Power X-Boostcharger 6 A charger gets all rechargeable batteries from the PXC system series charged up even faster than ever. The selectable boost mode significantly reduces the charging times. In addition, the charging cycles are adjusted to the specific situation, so the batteries have a longer service life. For maximum safety there is an intelligent charging management function, permanent charge monitoring ensuring optimum charging at all times. The 6-stage charging system provides up-to-the-moment information on the battery status. For user-friendly wall-mounting, the Boostcharger has integrated suspension eyelets. The Power X-Boostcharger 6 A can be used universally for all Power X-Change rechargeable batteries.
£62.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Einhell PX-CHARGE6 Power X-Boostcharger 6A Battery Charger
£65.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery