Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo PXC cordless handheld vacuum cleaner (lithium-ion, 540 ml dust container, 3 nozzles, extension, wall bracket, supplied without a battery or charger)

Einhell PXC Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Cordless TE-VC 18 Li-Solo Home BODY ONLY

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo PXC cordless handheld vacuum cleaner (lithium-ion, 540 ml dust container, 3 nozzles, extension, wall bracket, supplied without a battery or charger)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li PXC Cordless Handheld Vacuum (Body Only) - 18V, 42 mbar, 540 ml, 3 Nozzles

3-5 days
£37.82
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li 18v Cordless Handheld Vaccuum Cleaner No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li 18v Cordless Handheld Vaccuum Cleaner

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo PXC cordless handheld vacuum cleaner (lithium-ion, 540 ml dust container, 3 nozzles, extension, wall bracket, supplied without a battery or charger)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-change Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Te-vc 18 Li-solo, Red

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell 2347120 Te-Vc 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£38.23
Free Delivery

Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£39.14

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Bare

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo PXC cordless handheld vacuum cleaner (lithium-ion, 540 ml dust container, 3 nozzles, extension, wall bracket, supplied without a battery or charger)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo cordless handheld vacuum cleaner is a convenient powerhouse from the service-proven Power X-Change family. With three exchangeable nozzles, this cordless handheld vacuum cleaner gets every surface cleaned quick as a flash. The floor nozzle is specially designed for hard floors and smooth surfaces. With the crevice nozzle you can clean hard-to-reach areas with little effort as well. The nozzles are included in the scope of delivery of the Einhell cordless handheld vacuum cleaner. The 46.5 cm extension tube makes it easy for you to use the convenient cordless vacuum cleaner to clean floors while you are standing up. The dust container has a capacity of 540 ml. The innovative Power X-Change series from Einhell offers the advantages of high performance and maximum flexibility: The lithium-ion rechargeable batteries can be used in any of the tools from Einhell This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set., Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£30.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Pxc 18V Brushless Handheld Polishing/Sanding Machine, Body Only One Colour
£123.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Einhell 12.5Cm Cordless Mini Chainsaw Handheld Pruning Saw 18V Pxc Brushless Power X-Change Ge-Ps 18/15 Li Bl-Solo - Body Only
£94.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery