Einhell Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533 mm (Belt Sander Accessories, 5 Sanding Belts, 75 x 533 mm, 2X P40, 2X P80, 1x P120)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533 mm (Belt Sander Accessories, 5 Sanding Belts, 75 x 533 mm, 2X P40, 2X P80, 1x P120)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533 mm (Belt Sander Accessories, 5 Sanding Belts, 75 x 533 mm, 2X P40, 2X P80, 1x P120)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533 mm (Belt Sander Accessories, 5 Sanding Belts, 75 x 533 mm, 2X P40, 2X P80, 1x P120)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.95
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533 mm (Belt Sander Accessories, 5 Sanding Belts, 75 x 533 mm, 2X P40, 2X P80, 1x P120)

Cheapest Price
£3.95
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 75 x 533mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 533mm Assorted Pack of 5

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 75 x 533mm Sanding Belt

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 49912575 Sanding Belt Set Wood Working S75X533mm 5 Piece

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533 mm (Belt Sander Accessories, 5 Sanding Belts, 75 x 533 mm, 2X P40, 2X P80, 1x P120)

Cheapest offer

BELT SANDER ACCESSORIES: The Einhell 5-piece sanding belt set is a practical accessory set for electric belt sanders AN ORIGINAL EINHELL ACCESSORY: The sandpaper set is specifically suitable for the Einhell belt sanders TE-BS 850 E, TE-BS 8540 E and TC-BS 8038 HIGH QUALITY SANDING BELT: The high-quality sanding sheets are suitable for efficient sanding of wood and metal surfaces in conjunction with a belt sander 5 PIECE SET: The set includes 5 sanding belts with coarse, medium and fine granulation (2 of each P40, P80 and 1x P120) for sanding wood materials, chipboard, metal, paint and varnish SIZE: Each sanding belt is 75 mm wide and 533 mm long, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
£3.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Original Einhell Sanding Disc Diameter 150 mm (Double Sander Accessories, Suitable for Einhell Wet/Dry Sanders and Standing Belt Sanders, Coarse Grain K60, 32 mm Mount)
£9.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Einhell 35-Piece Sanding Belt Set 9 x 457 mm (Belt File Accessories, Suitable for Cordless Tape File TE-BF 18 Li, 5X Grit 40, 60, 80, 120, 180, 240, 320) (Pack of 2)
£24.24
12.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49