Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 150W 240V 230 x 93mm Dust Extraction

Einhell Sheet Orbital Sander, 150W, 23,000 RPM Vibration Rate, Hook and Loop Adhesion and Clamping Device, Dust Extraction Adapter, Includes 3 x Sandpaper Sheets TC-OS 1520

Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 150W 240V 230 x 93mm Dust Extraction

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Sheet Orbital Sander, 150W, 23,000 RPM Vibration Rate, Hook and Loop Adhesion and Clamping Device, Dust Extraction Adapter, Includes 3 x Sandpaper Sheets TC-OS 1520

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Einhell 150W Orbital Corded Sheet Sander - 230V

3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Einhell Sheet Orbital Sander, 150W, 23,000 RPM Vibration Rate, Hook and Loop Adhesion and Clamping Device, Dust Extraction Adapter, Includes 3 x Sandpaper Sheets TC-OS 1520

In stock
£26.97
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Sander

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Sander

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Orbital Sander Sheet 150W Sanding Dust Extraction Electric TC-OS 1520

2-3 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Orbital Sander Sheet 150W Sanding Dust Extraction Electric TC-OS 1520

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Orbital Sander 150W 1/3 Sheet - Hook & Loop Fastening - Includes 3 Sanding Sheets - Vacuum Extraction Port - Tc-Os 1520

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 150W 240V 230 x 93mm Dust Extraction

Cheapest offer

Type: Orbital Sander / Category: Orbital Sanders 1/3 Sheet / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 230 V / Model: TC-OS 1520 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4460642 / Height: 278 / Width: 107 / Power: 150 W / Depth: 159 / Weight: 1.644 / Colour: Red
£23.95
ebay.co.uk