3800W Cordless Grass Trimmer Electric Strimmer Garden Edger Cutter with Battery

Einhell Strimmer 30cm With 3 String Spools 450W Corded Grass Trimmer GC-ET 4530

4.2 (1,066)
Used Offers from £34.95

3800W Cordless Grass Trimmer Electric Strimmer Garden Edger Cutter with Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.20
Free Delivery

3800W Cordless Grass Trimmer Electric Strimmer Garden Edger Cutter with Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

3800W Cordless Grass Trimmer Electric Strimmer Garden Edger Cutter with Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.60
Free Delivery

3800W Cordless Grass Trimmer Electric Strimmer Garden Edger Cutter with Battery

£39.60
Free Delivery

Einhell Corded Garden Strimmer 30cm GC-ET 4530 Grass Trimmer Set 450w + 3 Spools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 30Cm Electric Grass Trimmer & Line Strimmer 450W With Spare Line Spools - Gc-Et 4530 Set

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell GC-ET 4530 Electric Grass Trimmer 450W 30cm Corded Garden Cutter Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
3800W Cordless Grass Trimmer Electric Strimmer Garden Edger Cutter with Battery

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: View detailed description of cordless string trimmer / Sub-type: Cordless Grass Trimmer / Number of batteries: 1*Battery+Electric Cordless Grass Trimmer Set / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 6 INCH / Battery capacity: 12AH / Material: Steel pipe/aluminium pipe.ABS engineering plastics / Item Length: View the detailed picture of the Cordless Grass Trimmer / Charging Time: 1-2 hours / Accessories Included: View detailed description of cordless string trimmer / Number of Grass Trimmer batteries: 1 or 2 / Type: String Trimmer / Battery Life: 4-6 hours / SELLING 1: 1*Battery+Electric Cordless Grass Trimmer Set / SELLING 2: 2*Battery+Electric Cordless Grass Trimmer Set / Item Height: View the detailed picture of the Cordless Grass Trimmer / Voltage: 21V / Model: NEW Cordless Grass Trimmer / Features: Adjustable Grip, Anti-Vibration Handle, Cordless, Ergonomic, Dual-Action Blades, Impact Protection, Lightweight, Long Reach, Telescopic, Interchangeable Blades / Item Width: View the detailed picture of the Cordless Grass Trimmer / Cutting Length: 125MM / Power: 3800 W / Product Line: 2 in 1 cordless string trimmer
£30.20
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 450W motor for effective cutting
• Adjustable handle for customised height and comfort
• Automatic line feed for hassle-free trimming

Similar products

Einhell 37cm Lawnmower 1600W Corded Electric + Corded Garden Strimmer 30cm 450w
£164.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Brushcutter 30cm 18V AGILLO Strimmer Power X-Change BODY ONLY
£170.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 30Cm Corded Grass Trimmer 450W Line Strimmer With 3 Thread Spools Edging Wheel Electric - Gc-Et 4530 Set
£47.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

1,066 Ratings
5 stars
631
4 stars
232
3 stars
86
2 stars
43
1 star
74
Amazon.it Kunde

Great product and fast delivery

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Not working. But Eimhell immediately took care of replacing the part.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent garden tool

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Great "Trombolino", cuts well, does its job. Only one drawback: it would be better if the pole were 5 cm longer.

via trustami