Einhell 24L Oil Lubricated Air Compressor 240V, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 1500W Long Life Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressed Air Pump for Workshops

Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor 4007325

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £94.95

Einhell 24L Oil Lubricated Air Compressor 240V, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 1500W Long Life Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressed Air Pump for Workshops

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 190/24/8 Corded

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor 24 Litre

1-3 days
£124.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor 24 Litre

Unknown
£124.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 4007325 Tc-Ac 190/24/8 Air Compressor

3-5 working days
£129.70
Free Delivery

Einhell Air Compressor TC-AC 190/24/8 - 4007325

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Free Delivery

Einhell 24L Oil Lubricated Air Compressor 240V, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 1500W Long Life Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressed Air Pump for Workshops

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor

Unknown
£129.98

Einhell 24 Litre 8 Bar Oil Lubricated Air Compressor Tc-Ac 190/24/8

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell Portable Compressor 8 Bar 1100W Electric With Accessory TC-AC 190 OF Set
£77.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Air Compressor 50L 110L/min TC-AC 190/50/8 1500W 8 Bar
£169.95
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-AC 240/50/10 OF Oil Free Air Compressor 50 Litre
£205.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Replacement Charger for 18V Cordless Einhell Drill TC-CD 18-2Li 45.114.41
Delivery from £5.99
Einhell 24L Oil Lubricated Air Compressor 240V, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 1500W Long Life Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressed Air Pump for Workshops

Cheapest offer

The TC-AC 190/24/8 is a versatile compressor which with its compact dimensions and maximum continuous power of 1,100 W delivers up to 8 bar operating pressure and therefore provides good service on numerous compressed air jobs. The controlled working pressure setting can be adjusted by the pressure reducer and is displayed on the pressure gauge. The quick-release coupling enables diverse air tools to be quickly & easily attached without the need for any additional tools In operation the 24 Litre tank provides enough reserves for prolonged jobs. The oil lubrication of the pump ensures that the compressor has a long service life For the best possible user safety there is a non-return valve and a safety valve. A drain plug is provided for the comfortable and clean removal of condensate from the tank A vibration-absorbing foot prevents mechanical shocks and reduces noise generation. For quick mobility and easy transportation there is a carrying handle and two rubberized wheels The solid tank comes with a 10-year guarantee against rusting through, Weight: 46.2309363414 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£119.95
amazon.co.uk